Doc's Food & Spirits
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo

PubSmyrna, GA

Doc's Food & Spirits

Open now · closes 4:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 4:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Doc's Food & Spirits
Monday11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Tuesday11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Wednesday11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Thursday11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Friday11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Saturday11:30 AM – 3:00 AM
Sunday12:00 PM – 12:00 AM

Local time in Smyrna: 12:05 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (770) 953-9354 to confirm.

Location & directions

2621 Cumberland Boulevard Southeast
Smyrna, GA 30080

About Doc's Food & Spirits

Doc's Food & Spirits is a pub you'll find at 2621 Cumberland Boulevard Southeast in Smyrna, Georgia. It is one of 129 places to eat and drink we list in Smyrna.

Doc's Food & Spirits is open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM. It stays open late, until 4:00 AM on most nights.

On the menu: American dishes.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, and cash. You can reach the team at (770) 953-9354.

Quick facts

Category
Pub · American
Address
2621 Cumberland Boulevard Southeast, Smyrna, GA 30080
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for pubs and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Cash

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Doc's Food & Spirits? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Doc's Food & Spirits's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM. Monday: 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM; Tuesday: 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM; Wednesday: 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM; Thursday: 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM; Friday: 11:30 AM – 4:00 AM; Saturday: 11:30 AM – 3:00 AM; Sunday: 12:00 PM – 12:00 AM.

Is Doc's Food & Spirits open on Sunday?

Yes, Doc's Food & Spirits is open on Sundays: 12:00 PM – 12:00 AM.

Where is Doc's Food & Spirits located?

Doc's Food & Spirits is located at 2621 Cumberland Boulevard Southeast, Smyrna, GA 30080.

What is the phone number of Doc's Food & Spirits?

You can call Doc's Food & Spirits at (770) 953-9354.

Is Doc's Food & Spirits wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Smyrna

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.